089 - 6511 4404 info@dance-station.com
Stundenplan

Montag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
- 15:15-16:00
HIP HOP
MINI (5-7J.)
Hannah
-
- 16:00-17:00
HIP HOP
KIDS (8-10J.)
Hannah
-
17:30-18:30
MODERN JAZZ I
Volker
17:00-18:00
JAZZ VIDEO CLIP
KIDS (10-12J.)
Hannah
-
18:30-20.00
COMMERCIAL JAZZ
Patrick
18:00-19:15
BALLETT GK-I
Yevgenij
 
20:05-21:25
JAZZ I
Kathi
19:20-20:35
MODERN DANCE II
Volker
19:00-20:00
YOGA
Henriette
- 20:40-21:55
LYRICAL JAZZ
Beginner
Benjamin
-

Dienstag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
- 15:00-15:45
MINI BALLETT I
(4-5J.)
Anja
-
- 15:45-16:30
MINI BALLETT II
(5-6J.)
Anja
-
17:00-18:00
HIP HOP MIX
Kids (7-9J.)
Georgina
16:30-17:15
BALLETT KIDS
(7-8J.)
Anja
-
18:00-19:30
BALLETT II
Natalia
18:00-19:00
HIP HOP STREET STYLE I
Maxi
-
19:30-20:45
MODERN CHOREO I
Kathi
19:05-20:35
AFRO JAZZ I-II
Patrick
-
20.45 - 21.45
YOGA GK
Pedro
20:40-21:55
BALLETT GK
Ina
-

Mittwoch

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
17:00-18:15
JAZZ
Advanced
Ben
17:30-18:30
HIP HOP
Kids (11-14 J.)
Leo
-
18:15-19:30
BALLETT GK-I
Ben
18:35-19:35
HIP HOP GK
Leo
18:00-19:00
TRX® FITNESS**
Ina
**Nur mit verbindlicher Anmeldung
19:35-20:50
LYRICAL JAZZ I
Benjamin
19:40-20:55
BROADWAY MUSICAL JAZZ
all Levels
Patrick
-
20:55-21:55
BALLETT BARRE FITNESS
Carolina
20:55-21:55
BALLETT Basic
**absolut keine Vorkenntnisse nötig**:-))
Yevgenij
-

Donnerstag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
16:55-17:55
BALLETT TEENS
(12-14J.)
Sophie
17:00-18:00
HIP HOP Teens
(12-14J.)
Lea
-
17:55-19:10
MODERN JAZZ I
Volker
18:00-19:15
BALLETT GK
Chris
-
19:15-20:30
MODERN JAZZ II
Volker
19:15-20:30
JAZZ TECHNIQUE
Chris
-
20:35-21:50
MODERN CONTEMPORARY
João
20:30-21:30
HIP HOP FEMALE
Klea
-

Freitag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
- 15:00-16:00
JAZZ FUNK Teens
(10-13J.)
Karoline
-
- 16:00-17:00
JAZZ FUNK Teens
(14-17J.)
Karoline
-
16:40-17:40
CLASSICAL WORKOUT
Ina
17:00-18:00
HIP HOP TEENS
(14-17J.)
Giorgina **Ab 07.02.20**
-
17:45-19:00
BALLETT I
Ina
18:00-19:15
BALLETT II
Lucas
-
19:05-20:20
LYRICAL JAZZ II
Mathias
19:20-20:20
HIP HOP I
Leo
-
20:20-21:20
BALLETT BARRE FITNESS
Carolina
20:20-21:35
JAZZ
Chris
-

Samstag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
  11:00-12:15
BALLETT GK-I
Sandra
11:00-12:00
TRX® FITNESS
Ina
**Nur mit verbindlicher Anmeldung
12:00-13:30
BALLETT I-II
Maxim
12:20-13:20
PILATES
Sandra
-
13:30-14:45
MODERN DANCE GK
Pedro
13:45-15:00
BALLETT GK-I
Alexander
-
14:50-16:05
MODERN DANCE I
Pedro
15:00-16:00
Ballett GK
Sandra
-

Sonntag

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
11:35-12:50
MODERN DANCE GK
Julia
- -
12:55-14:10
JAZZ DANCE GK
Sarah **ab 02.02.20**
12:55-14:10
AFRICAN DANCE
Patrick
-
14:15-15:30
BALLETT I-II
Alexander
14:20-15:30
BALLETT GK
Ulrich
-
15:35-16:50
LYRICAL JAZZ II
Mathias
15:35-16:35
Hip Hop GK
Sarah
-

Wichtige Dokumente